DÉLÉGUÉS (ÉES)

DÉLÉGUÉS (ÉES)Conseilmunicipal
SYNDICATS TITULAIRE(S) SUPPLÉANTS
SDE 24 Olivier ANDRE / Dominique LEJEAS Paul DELHAYE / Benoit RADIN
SMDE 24 J.Bernard MINEUR Benoit RADIN
Syndicat des 3 Bassins Dominique LEJEAS Gérard BONNAMY
SIVOS de VÉLINES Jocelyne ARSIGNY / Brigitte CARRIER Cyril BARDE / Gilberte BRAGAGNOLO
S.M.D 3 Gérard BONNAMY / Paul DELHAYE Jocelyne ARSIGNY / Cyril BARDE
Syndicat Initiative Paul DELHAYE / Brigitte CARRIER Benoit RADIN / Gilberte BRAGAGNOLLO
DFCI 24 Paul DELHAYE Gérard BONNAMY
SIRPE de ST MÉARD et Jocelyne ARSIGNY / Gérard BONNAMY Brigitte CARRIER / Benoit RADIN
FOUGUEYROLLES Paul DELHAYE / Gilberte BRAGAGNOLO Dominique LEJEAS / Cyril BARDE
SD 24    
PAYS GRAND BERGERACOIS Gérard BONNAMY / Serge CHRISTOFLOUR Brigitte CARRIER / Jocelyne ARSIGNY
SSIAD Rattaché à l’EHPAD de Montpon  
  Laetita DUBOURDY / Gérard BONNAMY Benoit RADIN
  M.Christine HUOT / Cyril BARDE Bureau : Gérard BONNAMY
COMMUNAUTÉ COMMUNES Jocelyne ARSIGNY / Gérard BONNAMY Bureau : Gérard BONNAMY
Correspondant Sécurité Routière Gérard BONNAMY  
Correspondant Défense Paul DELHAYE  
COMMISSIONS MUNICIPALES    
COMMISSION AGRICOLE Gérard BONNAMY / Dominique LEJEAS / Cyril BARDE
COMMISSION FEUX et FORETS Gérard BONNAMY / Paul DELHAYE  
COMMISSION des marchés Gérard BONNAMY / Benoit RADIN / Paul DELHAYE
COMMISSION des Travaux Benoit RADIN / Paul DELHAYE / Gérard BONNAMY / Nicolas MOLLINE
COMMISSION d’ Appel d’offres Gérard BONNAMY / Benoit RADIN / Paul DELHAYE
COMMISSION des Finances G. BONNAMY / J. ARSIGNY / C. BARDE / B. CARRIER / S. CHRISTOFLOUR
”     Fêtes, Cérémonies, Assos G. BONNAMY / P. DELHAYE / S. CHRISTOFLOUR / B.CARRIER / G. BRAGANOLO
”       des Impôts Directs D. CARRIER / G. BONNAMY / J. ARSIGNY D. TAILLARD / M.C. HUOT / B. ARNAUDEAU
  D. LEJEAS / B. CARRIER / B. RADIN O. ANDRÉ / P. SANTENERO / E. MOUELLO
COMITÉ CONSULTATIF ASSOS. G. BONNAMY / S. CHRISTOFLOUR / P. DELHAYE / R. GANOT / D. BIASIN / M. MURAT
  H. CHARLESWORTH / D. MOREAU / Cyril ROUSSEL
COMMISSIONS COMMUNAUTÉ    
Enfance / Jeunesse Jocelyne ARSIGNY  
Tourisme / Rivière Marie Christine HUOT  
Economie Jocelyne ARSIGNY  
Action Sociale Brigitte CARRIER  
EHPAD Maison de Santé Gérard BONNAMY  
SPANC Benoit RADIN  
Voirie Cyril BARDE
Urbanisme / Aménagement Gérard BONNAMY
Sports /Culture Serge CHRISTOFLOUR